12/11/2032
BNN Index | RLPA_AAA | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Bangor Astros (AAA)
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Raymond Murray MR14353.27460113.09250411125991.04.217.259
John Alva MR23183.8026023.225101017161.35.260.304
Andrew Vandiver SP5113.9731695.1944542832411.32.257.271
Claudio Figueredo SP10504.582121123.213270631363891.58.269.307
Daniel Roscoe MR2434.6426254.1593428629481.62.267.317
Robert Murphy MR7624.656232151.01539278861951.42.259.298
Jose Marzano SP9234.81383101.01055654645831.49.268.327
Blas Macias SP2345.0327148.1543027314251.41.281.311
William Greene MR111415.064742210.0231126118141031381.59.278.320
Whitney Mumford MR2305.4023040.0512724310151.52.309.327
Bill McDonald CL61005.826121108.112975701247641.62.297.326
Kendry Perez MR4346.0041072.0945148924491.64.319.359

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Wednesday, September 1st, 2010 - OOTP Baseball 11.2.17